Albo d'oro Maschile

SINGOLARE

ANNO VINCITORE FINALISTA
1976 Rivaroli (ITA) Marcolongo (ITA)
1977 Chappel (RSA) Parrini (ITA)
1978 Murgia (ITA) Ferrari (ITA)
1979 Criscuolo (ITA) Capineri (ITA)
1980 Cancellotti (ITA) Sjogren (SWE)
1981 Colombo (ITA) Ercoli (ITA)
1982 Fioroni (ITA) Ercoli (ITA)
1983 Bassanelli (ITA) Stankovic (CZE)
1984 Moreno (MEX) Raffa (ITA)
1985 Mezzadri (ITA) Pistolesi (ITA)
1986 Sanchez (ESP) Rossi (ITA)
1987 Mordegan (ITA) Furlan (ITA)
1988 Rosset (SUI) Mordegan (ITA)
1989 Wawra (AUT) De Wullf (BEL)
1990 Pescariu (ROM) Van Houdt (BEL)
1991 Borroni (ITA) Wawra (AUT)
1992 Richardson (GBR) Adbib (MAR)
1993 Wassen (NED) Ciruolo (ITA)
1994 Sluiter (NED) Tarallo (ITA)
1995 Perlant (FRA) Pavicevic (YUG)
1996 Robichaud (CAN) Tabara (CZE)
1997 Derepasko (RUS) Ancic (CRO)
1998 Federer (SUI) Volandri (ITA)
1999 Wauters (BEL) Lammer (SUI)
2000 Linda (GER) Madarovski (YUG)
2001 Mayer (GER) Morel (FRA)
2002 Przysienzny (POL) Montcourt (FRA)
2003 Rieschick (GER) Beck (GER)
2004 Kasiri (GBR) Haase (NED)
2005 Arnaboldi (ITA) Belic (CRO)
2006 Panfil (POL) Zmack (CRO)
2007 Bruggeling (NED) Schoorel (NED)
2008 Spong (NED) Willis (GBR)
2009 Gaio (ITA) Fucsovics (HUN)
2010 Dzumhur (BIH) Colella (ITA)
2011 Vrnak (CZE) Stanek (CRO)
2012 Alcaraz (ESP) Donati (ITA)
2013 Khachanov (RUS) Geens (BEL)
2014 Ghoinski (GER) Blasko (SVK)
2015 Petel (Fra) Osmakcic (SUI)
2016 Balzerani (ITA) Frinzi (ITA)
2017 Forti (ITA) Van Der Schulemburg (SUI)
2018 Musetti (ITA) Zima (GER)
2019 Moroni (ITA) Marek (POL)

 

DOPPIO

ANNO VINCITORI FINALISTI
1976 Ciardi-Rinaldini (ITA) Ferrari-Rivaroli (ITA)
1977 Rivaroli-Canessa (ITA) Parrini-Baiardo (ITA)
1978 Ferrari-Moscino (ITA) Panatta-Alciati (ITA)
1979 Bottazzi-Criscuolo (ITA) Beutel-Zipf (GER)
1980 Bottazzi-Criscuolo (ITA) Ercoli-Fioroni (ITA)
1981 Colombo-Fioroni (ITA) Vantini-Zampieri (ITA)
1982 Canè-Fioroni (ITA) Cierro- Gambardella (ITA)
1983 La gara si è fermata ai quarti  
1984 Nastase-Bavelas (ROM GRE) Devidé-Cappellini (ITA)
1985 Cortes-Silva (BRA) Riba-Arenas (ESP)
1986 Sanchez-Carbonell (ESP) Caratti-Nargiso (ITA)
1987 Appel-Nyborg (SWE) Aparisi-Olivert (ESP)
1988 Beust-Duran (FRA) Wibier-Krajicek (NED)
1989 Meneschincheri- Salvoni (ITA) Ardinghi-Pisilli (ITA)
1990 Van Houdt-De Wulf (BEL) Di Meo-Beraldo (ITA)
1991 Wawra-Knowle (AUT) Carlssen-Larsen (DEN)
1992 Richardson-MacLagan (GBR) Navarra-Bertolini (ITA)
1993 Bergh-Johansson (SWE) Neffs-Lommslen (BEL)
1994 Hobler-Fukarek (CZE) Schuettler-Erhardt (GER)
1995 Perlant-Cadart (FRA) Capodimonte- Sciortino (ITA)
1996 Luzzi-Fracassi (ITA) Babej-Novak (SVK)
1997 Luzzi-Fracassi (ITA) Allgauer- Capodimonte (ITA)
1998 Volandri-Vico (ITA) Federer-Kato (SUI)
1999 Vliegen-Swinnen (BEL-SUI) Ocera-Dolce (ITA)
2000 Coene-Vligen (BEL) De Groot-Van Deleft (NED)
2001 Brizzi-Giorgini (ITA) De Gier-Koning (NED)
2002 Brewer-Hutchins (GBR) Rosol-Stakhovskyy (CZE- UKR)
2003 Murray-Vallverdu (GBR- VEN) Rieschick-Muller (GER)
2004 Haase-Sijsling (NED) Muller-Weber (GER)
2005 De Bakker-Van Der Vaart (NED) Pavlov-Rudnev (RUS)
2006 Kozin-Lemke (RUS- AUS) Giannesi-Della Tommasina (ITA)
2007 Pavic-Zmack (CRO) Della Tommasina- Spong (ITA- NED)
2008 Crepaldi-Portaluri (ITA) Fioravante-Piludu (ITA)
2009 Griekspoor-Griekspoor (NED) Fallert-Stiefelmeyer (GER- AUT)
2010 Pavic-Rumler (CRO-CZE ) Dzumhur-Heller (BIH- GER)
2011 Stanek-Vrnak (CZE) Razborsek-Shila (SLO- BLR)
2012 Donati-Maccari (ITA- ITA ) Masur-Stanek (GER- CZE)
2013 Baldi-Donati (ITA) Geens-Weidinger (BEL- AUT)
2014 Berrettini-Pellegrino (ITA) Moghini-Turchetti (SUI- ITA)
2015 Mosciatti-Pellegrino (ITA) Dembek-Erler (POL- AUT)
2016 Boljat - Kirovski (CRO-SRB) Balzerani - Dalla Valle (ITA-ITA)
2017 Ayeni - Soto (USA-CHI) Forti - Frinzi (ITA-ITA)
2018 Andaloro - Ortensi (ITA-ITA) Cobolli - Rottoli (ITA-ITA)
2019 Gramaticopolo - Malgaroli (ITA-ITA) Maestrelli - Vincent Ruggeri (ITA-ITA)

 

Albo d'oro Femminile

SINGOLARE

ANNO VINCITRICE FINALISTA
1976 Lazzeri (ITA) Bertolucci (ITA)
1977 Pfaff (GER) Rossi (ITA)
1978 Zoni (ITA) Van Oyen (GER)
1979 Pfaff (GER) Ckuherska (CEC)
1980 Murgo (ITA) Falappa (ITA)
1981 Cecchini (ITA) Erana (ITA)
1982 Bonsignori F. (ITA) Ferrando (ITA)
1983 Meier (GER) Fishkina (RUS)
1984 Dias (BRA) Jachia (ITA)
1985 Golarsa (ITA) De Vries (BEL)
1986 Fulco (ARG) Ghezzi (ITA)
1987 Martinez (ESP) Grossman (USA)
1988 Ritter (AUT) Grubben (NED)
1989 Capriati (USA) Romano (ITA)
1990 Piccolini (ITA) Maruska (AUT)
1991 Vernier (ITA) Diez (ESP)
1992 Schett (AUT) Lubiani (ITA)
1993 Kremer (LUX) Marradi (ITA)
1994 Hingis (SUI) Nagyova (SVK)
1995 Mauresmo (FRA) Varmuzova (SVK)
1996 Popescu (CAN) Scartoni (ITA)
1997 Psnik (SLO) Chevalier (FRA)
1998 Steinbach (GER) Clijsters (BEL)
1999 Marrero (ESP) Vinci (ITA)
2000 Kanepi (EST) Vinci (ITA)
2001 Safina (RUS) Nociarova (SVK)
2002 Domachowska (POL) Bloker (GER)
2003 Gonzales Penas (ESP) Torre (ITA)
2004 Knapp (ITA) Schoff (NED)
2005 Reinhard (NED) Errani (ITA)
2006 Malenovska (SVK) Killi (GER)
2007 Halep (ROU) Manasieva (RUS)
2008 Barbieri (ITA) Hogenkamp (NED)
2009 Trevisan (ITA) Pintusova (BLR)
2010 Kolar (SLO) Machalkova (CZE)
2011 Maleckova (CZE) Jabeur (TUN)
2012 Konjuh (CRO) Ferro (FRA)
2013 Sorribes Tormo (ESP) Schmiedlova (SVK)
2014 Jokic (SRB) Schmiedlova (SVK)
2015 Zavatska (UKR) Potocnik (SLO)
2016 Samsonova (ITA) Craciun (ROU)
2017 Pieri (ITA) Bilardo (ITA)
2018 Tauson (DEN) Molinaro (LUX)
2019 Lovric (SLO) Ziodato (ITA)

 

DOPPIO

ANNO VINCITRICI FINALISTE
1976        
1977        
1978        
1979        
1980        
1981 Erana-Almansa (ITA) Rossi-Lucano (ITA)
1982 Kanellopoulus- Panagopoulos (GRE) Almgren-Shulz (SWE)
1983 La gara si è fermata ai quarti  
1984 Tsarbopoulov-Murgo (GRE-ITA) Casini-Jachia (ITA)
1985 Golarsa-Bach (ITA) De Vries- Vandebempt (BEL)
1986 Nilsson-Ekstrand (SWE) Sonneveld- Dyerendonck (NED)
1987 Boschiero-Farina (ITA) Marcucci-Miranda (ARG)
1988 Hermans-Creek (BEL) Grubben- Sonneveld (NED- AUS)
1989 Ramon-Bes (ESP) Leon-Perez (ESP)
1990 Stuskova-Husarova (CEC) Dobrovits-Leopuld (YUG- GER)
1991 Schett-Haas (AUT) Ahl-Bulat (POL)
1992 Havralikova- Richterova (CZE) Manta-Basting (SUI)
1993 Hingis-Manta (SUI) Mastalirova- Bakalarova (SVK)
1994 Netikova-Cenkova (SVK) Olsza-Grzybowska (POL)
1995 Lubiani-Zavagli (ITA) Horckmans- Chevalier (BEL- FRA)
1996 Osman-Chevalier (GBR- FRA) Stklasova- Volekova (SVK)
1997 Dell’Angelo-Daniilidou (ITA-GRE) Chevalier-Serra Zanetti (FRA- ITA)
1998 Basternakova- Hantuchova (SVK) Chevalier-Darberg (FRA- DEN)
1999 Czink-Nemeth (HUN) Sukova- Blahutiakova (SVK)
2000 Mortello-Vinci (ITA) Czink-Nemeth (HUN)
2001 Mortello-Safina (ITA-RUS) Casanova- Casanova (SUI)
2002 Flipkens-Oprandi (BEL-SUI) Blocker-Zika (GER- AUT)
2003 Errani-Rustignoli (ITA) Madlenova-Virgili (BUL-
ITA)
2004 Gabba-Verardi (ITA) Schoff-Thijssen (NED)
2005 Boonstra-Reinhard (NED) Errani-Knapp (ITA)
2006 Pochabova-Veresova (SVK) Kochanova- Malenovska (SVK)
2007 Manasieva-Samoilova (RUS- AUT) Rus-Van Kampen (NED)
2008 Hogenkamp-Kerkhove (NED) Grimalska- Trevisan (ITA)
2009 Koprivova- Machalkova (CZE) Kawa-Pintusova (POL- BLR)
2010 Allertova-Machalkova (CZE-CZE ) Lysa-Zavodska (UKR- CZE)
2011 Palmigiano- Sawayanagi (ITA-JPN) Abbes-Jabeur (TUN)
2012 Chiesa-Fett (ITA- CRO ) Maciejewska- Rosatello (POL- ITA)
2013 Chiesa Sorribes (ITA-ESP) Ferro-Fett (FRA- CRO)
2014 Galfi-Vondrousova (HUN- CZE) Jokic-Arbuthnott (SRB- GBR)
2015 Bayerlova-Mklova (CZE) Antonitsch- Fedoryshyn (AUT- UKR
2016 Christofi - Omirou (GRE-CYP) Kozar - Novak (SLO-SLO)
2017 Bilardo - Pieri (ITA-ITA) Barberovic - Zelic (BIH-CRO)
2018 Tauson - Viller Moller (DEN-DEN) Allen - Zuger (GBR-SUI)
2019 Ciovska - Hennemann (SVK-SWE) Mariani - Paoletti (ITA-ITA)